1. Acker, Stephen
    OhioLINK
  2. Allen, Brett
    Mt. Healthy City Schools
  3. Alspach, Brian
    Executive Vice President
  4. Alter, Ryan
    Alter Enterprise
  5. Angelo, Stacey
    SunGard K-12 Education
  6. Anker, Ruth
    Cambridge High School
  7. Askren Edgehouse, Melissa
    University Of Mount Union
  8. Atchison, Chris
    Georgia State University
  9. Austin, Stephen
    Brocade Communications
  10. Baker, Robin
    Ross Local Schools
  11. Baker, Trish
    Laca
  12. Barbee, Deborah
    NOACSC/DASL State Support
  13. Barker, Alea
    Crooksville Exempted Village Schools
  14. Barnhart, Kelsi
    Claymont High School
  15. Beaven, Jennifer
    Firestone High School
  16. Bednar, Ronald
    Emerson Network Power
  17. Belmonti, Valeria
    College Of Staten Island/CUNY
  18. Berger, Dr. Rod
    RANDA Solutions
  19. Berlinger, Leslie
    Bethel-Tate Local School District
  20. Bires, Joseph
    Logan Board Of Education
  21. Blake, Amanda
    Columbus City Schools
  22. Boettner, Rich
    Hilliard City School District
  23. Boyd, Karen
    OHIO Tech EStudent Services
  24. Boyer, Tara
    Newark High School
  25. Brannon, Nancy
    Ohio Resource Center
  26. Braun, Tony
    Einstruction
  27. Brooks, Douglas
    Miami University
  28. Brown, Brene
    University of Houston
  29. Brown, Keith
    Perry High School
  30. Brueck, Jeremy
    The University Of Akron
  31. Burley, Jessica
    Itsco
  32. Burton, Luke
    Mid-Ohio ESC
  33. Butler, Mark
    Ohio Historical Society
  34. Campbell, Andy
    LEARNnco Distance Learning
  35. Campbell, Jennifer
    Oak Hills Local School District
  36. Casap, Jaime
    Google
  37. Chelf, Holly
    Cornerstone Elementary
  38. Chen, Hanning
    Ohio State University
  39. Cohen, Jeradi
    Shawnee State University
  40. Coleman, Patrick
    Euclid City School
  41. Collins, Ryan
    Kenton City Schools
  42. Comstock, Jane
    Pearson Digital
  43. Coons, Lisa
    Ross Local Schools
  44. Correll, Perry
    Xirrus
  45. Cougan, Monica
    Cilc
  46. Cox, Lynn
    Columbus State Community College
  47. Crawford, Thomas
    IQity
  48. Creed, Howard
    McPc
  49. Cronbaugh, Cheryl
    Mid-Ohio ESC
  50. Curtis, Tim
    Huntington High School
  51. Dargham, Deb
    New Albany Plain Local Schools
  52. Davey, Julie
    Three Rivers Middle School
  53. Davis, Brian
    Austen BioInnovation Institute In Akron
  54. Davis, Gerry
    Wgte
  55. Deacon, William
    Washington-Nile Local School District
  56. Deis, Christopher
    Olentangy Local Schools
  57. Denbow, Barbara
    Read Naturally
  58. Derethik, Amy
    Houghton Mifflin Harcourt
  59. DeSanto, Jeannie
    Nationwide Children's Hospital
  60. Desmond, Timothy
    Hawken School
  61. Diehl, Jonathan
    Digital Union
  62. Dillon, Matthew
    Graham Local School District
  63. Dugan, Jason
    Gibsonburg Local Schools
  64. Dykema, Bill
    B2B Computer Products
  65. Eakins, Roger
    Windham High School
  66. Ebersole, Ann
    WVIZ/PBS Ideastream
  67. Ellerman, Chris
    Meru Networks
  68. Ellsworth, Dj
    Keyboarding Online
  69. Emmert, Brittany
    Kent State University
  70. Falcon, Gary
    Aptiris
  71. Fischer, Toby
    Upper Arlington City Schools
  72. Fogle, Julie
    Wellsville Local Schools
  73. Fox, Serpil
    Eastern Michigan University
  74. Fritz, William
    Sycamore Community Schools
  75. Fultz, David
    The Ohio State University
  76. Gallagher, Brett
    PresenceLearning
  77. Gensburg, Bret
    University Of Akron
  78. Gensimore, Mark
    Blendedschools.Net
  79. Germann, Lorrie
    ETech Ohio
  80. Getis, Victoria
    Ohio State University
  81. Ghantous, Kevin
    Sycamore Community Schools
  82. Gillispie, Matt
    Lancaster High School
  83. Goedde, Allison
    Bgsu
  84. Goehrke, John
    Rock And Roll Hall Of Fame And Museum
  85. Gonsalves, Christina
    Aerohive Networks, Inc.
  86. Good, Lisa
    Mariemont Junior High School
  87. Gordon-Coy, Nicki
    Sandy Valley High School
  88. Govender, Jennifer
    Pickerington Local Schools
  89. Grantier, Claire
    Coventry Local Schools
  90. Gray, Cindy
    The Ohio State University
  91. Gray, Patrick
    Cisco Systems
  92. Grimes, David
    Ohio Valley College Of Technology
  93. Groetz, James
    Canton City Schools
  94. Grozalsky, Jill
    Qorvis
  95. Gruber, Susan
    Our Lady Of Peace Catholic School
  96. Haddad, Doug
    M86 Security
  97. Haines, Thad
    Jackson High School
  98. Han, Juliana
    Manhattan School Of Music
  99. Harden, Jamie
    Shaker Heights City School District
  100. Harper, Meghan
    School Of Library And Information Science, Kent State University
  101. Hartwell, Bob
    Pioneer CTC
  102. Harwood, Holly
    Wood Bury Grammar School
  103. Hayward, David
    Itsco
  104. Hedler,
    Motorola Solutions
  105. Hedrick, Dawn
    Lima City Schools
  106. Heikkila, Laurie
    Summit County ESC
  107. Henry, Brad
    Ohio State University
  108. Henry, Julee
    Kent State University
  109. Herman, David
    New Albany High School
  110. Hesselgrave, Nichole
    Qomo Hite Vision
  111. Higgs-Horwell, Melissa
    INFOhio
  112. Hill, Gt
    Ruckus Wireless
  113. Hill, Jason
    Vips
  114. Hodanbosi, Phil
    Barberton City School District
  115. Hoeppner, Stephanie
    Clermont Northeastern Schools
  116. Holewinski, Catherine
    Buckeye Valley Local Schools
  117. Hood, Betsy
    WGTE Public Media
  118. Hopkins, Marc
    Milfrord Exempted Village School District
  119. Hoskins, Damian
    Cet
  120. Houck, Tharen
    Medina City Schools
  121. Howell, Jenni
    Dymo/Mimio
  122. Hoy, LIsa
    Lakewood City School District
  123. Ingram, Albert
    Kent State University
  124. Instructor, ITIP Ohio
    ITIP Ohio
  125. Israel, Maya
    University Of Cincinnati
  126. Jackson, Donna
    Easy Graphics Corp
  127. Jackson, Jennifer Nolan
    Mariemont City Schools
  128. Jameson, Adriene
    Royal Tyrrell Museum Of Palaeontology
  129. Jameson, Paula
    Green Local Schools
  130. Jansen, Tom
    Summit County ESC
  131. Jenkins, Nevin
    Warrensville Heights High School
  132. Jewell, Patricia
    Hawken School
  133. Johansson, Andreas
    Nort2h
  134. Johnson-Bowers, Lisa
    Mentor High School
  135. Knapp, William
    Lakeland Community College
  136. Koch, Melissa
    Hennepin Theatre Trust
  137. Kolinski, Caine
    Oregon City Schools
  138. Kucinic, Paula
    ESC Of Cuyahoga County
  139. Kuhn, Jeff
    Ohio University
  140. Kuhn, Will
    Lebanon High School
  141. Lacy, Rachel
    Itsco
  142. Laidlaw, Scott
    Imagine Education
  143. Lantz, Megan
    Akron Public Schools
  144. Lavalley, Joachim
    Urbana City Schools
  145. Li, Lan
    Bowling Green State University
  146. Long, Coby
    Piqua High School
  147. Long, Coby
    Southern State Community College
  148. Long, Karen
    Rodger O. Borror Middle School
  149. Lutz, M. Denise
    Reynoldsburg City Schools
  150. Mahaley, Paula
    Ohio Dept. Of Education
  151. Malcolm, Greg
    Chase
  152. Malkovits, Denise
    Crestview High School
  153. Marshall, Russ
    Perfection Learning Corp.
  154. Martin, Liz
    Acpa
  155. Mattiazzo, Pam
    Green Local Schools
  156. McArrell, Bianca
    Nisonger Center
  157. McCoy, Caren
    State Support Team, Region 12
  158. McCoy, Verda
    ETech Ohio
  159. McCreary, Jan
    Kenton Middle School
  160. McGuire, Mike
    Granby Elementary
  161. McLaughlin, Tom
    Archipelago Learning
  162. McNeal, Thomas
    Kent State RCET
  163. Michels, Tara
    Ohio Distance And Electronic Learning Academy
  164. Miller, Tyce
    AirWatch
  165. Miller, Zac
    Atomic Learning
  166. Minier, Roger
    Nwoet
  167. Mohler-Geary, Jennifer
    UC STEM Fusion Center
  168. Montessori, Clark
    Cincinnati Public Schools
  169. Moody-Benedict, Shahnyn
    Beachwood City Schools
  170. Moore, Andrew
    New Albany - Plain Local Schools
  171. Murray, Lisa
    Vermilion Local Schools
  172. Nay, Aung
    Tech Corps
  173. Nellis, William
    State Support Team Region 6
  174. Newell, Mindy
    Upper Sandusky Exempted Village Schools
  175. Newsom, Stephanie
    Jackson City Schools
  176. Nockowitz, Stacy
    The Columbus Academy
  177. Oliver, Deby
    Lexmark
  178. O'Neal, Keith
    Reynoldsburg City Schools
  179. Parker-Jones, Kathy
    Hilliard City Schools
  180. Parks, Nancy
    University Of Dayton
  181. Paxton, Sandy
    ETech Ohio
  182. Peluso, Katie
    K12/Middlebury Interactive Languages
  183. Pennington, Michael
    Chardon Local Schools
  184. Peters, Amanda
    Atomic Learning
  185. Petri, Ken
    OSU Web Accessibility Center
  186. Petto, Peter
    Lakewood High School
  187. Phares, Robin
    Edgewood High School
  188. Ramicone, John
    WVIZ Ideastream
  189. Rea, Cabot
    WCMH / NBC4i.Com
  190. Reames, Melinda
    Westerville City Schools
  191. Reel, Katie
    Tech Innovations
  192. Reiter, Mary Lia
    Columbus State Community College
  193. Reuss, Thomas
    Bowling Green State University
  194. Reynaldo, Tony
    The Ohio State University
  195. Rice, Amanda
    Oak Hills High School
  196. Ritchie, Sue
    Curriculum Associates
  197. Robbins, Melissa
    Great Oaks Career Campuses
  198. Rodgers, James
    North College Hill Jr Sr High School
  199. Romstadt, Renee
    Bowling Green State University
  200. Routa, Michael
    Ashland University
  201. Rupert, Caryn
    Soita
  202. Russell-Fry, Dr. Nancy
    Oak Hill Middle/High School
  203. Ryan-Smith, Cathy
    Cleveland Metroparks Zoo
  204. Sams, Andrew
    Aurora City Schools
  205. Savage, Dan
    It Gets Better Project
  206. Schools, Ross Local
    Ross Local Schools
  207. Schutt, Kyle
    Discovery Education
  208. Searson, Marcia
    Easy Graphics Corp
  209. Selfe, Dickie
    Ohio State University
  210. Selinger, Andrea
    Atomic Learning
  211. Sessoms, Diallo
    Salisbury University
  212. Shipitalo, Sue
    Accel
  213. Shryock, Char
    Bay Village Schools
  214. Shuck, Elaine
    Polycom, Inc.
  215. Shuter, David
    Wheelersburg Local Schools
  216. Siler, Eric
    WVIZ/PBS Ideastream
  217. Skjold, Laura
    Neufeld Learning Systems Inc.
  218. Smith, Lee
    Louisville City Schools
  219. Solberg, Sonya
    Sprint
  220. Spaulding, Tina
    ThinkTV
  221. Spicer, Shane
    Itsco
  222. Spivak, Wenonoa
    University Of Cincinnati
  223. Squire, Kurt
    University Of Wisconsin-Madison
  224. Stambaugh, Elijah
    The Learning Egg, LLC
  225. Stark, Todd
    DataWerks Limited
  226. Stegman, Melanie
    Federation Of American Scientists
  227. Steiner, Cynthia
    Shaker Heights City School District
  228. Steingraber, Rene
    Toledo Public Schools
  229. Stone, Alex
    VLN Partners
  230. Straw, Chris
    Pearson
  231. Suppes, Jr
    Cim
  232. Taktak, Cihan
    Clermont Northeastern High School
  233. Thompson, Tammy
    Ohio State University
  234. Thorne, Angie
    Hilliard Davidson High School
  235. Thrasher, Sarah
    Beachwood City Schools
  236. Tosuksri, Pahniti (Tom)
    Cleveland Housing Network
  237. Toussant, Ivery
    LEGO Education
  238. Tucker, Judith
    Nwoet
  239. Tuskan, Lealynd
    Western Reserve Public Media
  240. Urbanowski, Geoff
    IDentiphoto
  241. Van Der Bent, Andries
    Hughes STEM High SChool
  242. Vander Veen, Zachary
    Oak Hills Local School
  243. Vinson, Keith
    Middletown High School
  244. Voithofer, Richard
    Ohio State University
  245. Vollmer, Ray
    Adventures In Medicine & Science Program Of Saint Louis University
  246. Ward, Tracey
    Olentangy Liberty HS
  247. Warnecke, Darla
    Miller City New Cleveland School
  248. Wheeler, Kathleen
    Pleasant View Middle School
  249. Williams, Tim
    Absolute Software
  250. Wilson, Charles
    Galion City Schools
  251. Wise, Sheryl
    Franklin Local Schools
  252. Wooley, Ryan
    Hawken School
  253. Yocum, Kathy
    Buckeye Local Junior High
  254. Yohey, Todd
    Oak Hills Local School District
  255. Young, Maurice
    Toledo Public Schools: Woodward High School
  256. Zagar, Nadine
    IDentiphoto Company
  257. Zess, Christine
    Sandusky City Schools
  258. Wheeler, Sean
    Lakewood High School
  259. Myers, Pamela
    Trotwood-Madison City Schools
  260. Carmany, Jacob
    Green Local Schools
  261. Monnin, Misha
    Indian Lake Middle School
  262. Orians, Erika
    Bucyrus City Schools
  263. Clark, Ronald
    Buckeye Local High School - Rayland
  264. Beavers, Sean
    Soita
  265. Griffith. Eric
    Mechanicsburg Exempted Village School District
  266. Williams, Ben
    Columbus State Community College
  267. Bawden, Henry
    Columbus State Community College
  268. Digital Learning Task Force
    Governor's Office of 21st Century Education
  269. Bishop, Greg
    Education2020
  270. Zylowski, Rob
    Unidesk
  271. Magley, Grace
    ACCEPT Education Collaborative
  272. Lowman, Dave
    Infosnap, Inc.
  273. Ward, Darren
    ALL In Learning
  274. Clingerman, Allen
    GovConnection, Inc.
  275. Hiller, Michael
    Aver Information Inc.
  276. Maxwell, John
    Logical Choice Technology
  277. Bari, Kathi
    PLATO Learning, Inc.
  278. Forecki, Michael
    SameGoal IEP Anywhere
  279. Plumer, Timothy
    Adobe Systems, Inc.
  280. Kaku, Michio
    City University of New York (CUNY)
  281. Meier, Cindi
    IMAGINiT Technologies
  282. Galyean, Kevan
    BlueStar, Inc.
  283. Brockway, Rockie
    Black Box Network Services
  284. Avner, Max
    Verizon Wireless
  285. Nixon, Craig
    Pearson
  286. Palafox-Stewart, Cheryl
    Sinclair Community College
  287. Lockrey, Brian
    Assist Education
  288. Thrush, Rebecca
    Assist Education
  289. Vrabel, Elaine
    EdOptions
  290. Lobdell, Scott
    EdOptions
  291. Miller, Thomas
    OneCommunity
  292. Yenkin, Leslie
    Ohio Department Of Education
  293. Moore, Virginia
    Ohio Resource Center
  294. Reynolds, Chad
    Apple Inc.
  295. Miller, Camden
    Apple Inc.
  296. Croyle, John et al.
    IlearnOhio
  297. Aucone, Tom
    Follett Software Company
  298. Meinrath, Sascha
    The New America Foundation
  299. Trobaugh, Darin
    Alaska SeaLife Center
  300. Stoll, Philip
    Olentangy City School
  301. Williams, Michael
    Belpre High School
  302. Schmidt, Randy
    Miami Valley Career Technology Center
  303. Dunlap, Matt
    Fairview Park City Schools
  304. Flaherty, Jennifer
    Beachwood City Schools
  305. Csaki, Jerry
    Pro Football Hall Of Fame
  306. Silvestri, Teresa
    Jefferson County Educational Service Center
  307. Kendrick, Kelly
    Coventry Local Schools
  308. McCorkle, Sarah
    Mercy College Of Ohio
  309. Earnest, Marty
    McPc
  310. Cummings, Lisa
    Beachwood City Schools
  311. Mikels, Linda
    Turning Technologies
  312. Broxterman, Melanie
    Princeton City School District
  313. Davidson-Taylor, Karin
    Royal Botanical Gardens
  314. Acton, Steve
    Hopewell-Loudon Schools
  315. Sheninger, Eric
    New Milford High School
  316. Harvey, Nghia
    Brady Middle School
  317. Ables, Jamison
    Newark City Schools
  318. Mann, Tom
    Franklin Heights High School
  319. Childers, Leah Ann
    Delaware City Schools
  320. Carman, Chris
    Kent City School District
  321. Yahn, Jacqueline
    Lancaster City Schools
  322. Martin, Todd
    Columbus Academy
  323. Reiber, Karen
    Wyoming Middle School
  324. Hill, Brian
    Clyde-Green Springs BOE
  325. McCreight, Jennifer
    Hiram College
  326. McCormick, Jeff
    Ocali
  327. Rathsack, Carrie
    Rossford Schools
  328. Rogers, Ron
    State Support Team Region 1
  329. Gerbrick, Michelle
    Aurora City Schools
  330. Koons, Sherm
    Washington County Career Center
  331. Weiland, Nick
    Ocali
  332. Tuttle, Frank
    Upper Arlington High School
  333. Wilson, Tom
    North Canton City Schools
  334. Hennon, Amanda
    Alliance City Schools
  335. Petrey Dees, Patty
    Center For Puppetry Arts
  336. Blatnica, Steve
    Berea City Schools
  337. Friess, Derek
    Pike-Delta-York Local Schools
  338. Ross, Kirk
    Ohio Department Of Education
  339. Mooney, Bill
    Itsco
  340. Myers, Mark
    Napoleon Area City Schools
  341. Kothera, Megan
    Royalview Elementary
  342. Neufarth, Jayne
    Ross Local School District
  343. Kluener, Tricia
    Ross Local Schools
  344. Voss, Michael
    Dublin CIty Schools
  345. Nellis, Rebecca
    Columbus Zoo And Aquarium
  346. Mumy, Pam
    Defiance City Schools
  347. Strickland, Gene
    Columbus State Community College
  348. Rahrig, Jenna
    Ross Local Schools
  349. Chandler, Raymond
    ETech Ohio
  350. Patrick, Thea
    Groveport-Madison
  351. Norris, David
    Texthelp Systems Inc.
  352. Pumphrey, Gina
    Wickliffe City Schools
  353. Thogmartin, Julie
    Galion High School
  354. Robinson, Gretchen
    Onslow County Schools
  355. Cotterman, Jon
    Coshocton High School
  356. Wyant, Tina
    New Albany Plain Local
  357. Carswell, Peter
    Columbus State Community College
  358. Brown, Franklin
    Ohio School Facilities Commission
  359. Null, Tami
    Trimble Middle School
  360. Kidwell, Jonathan
    Enterasys
  361. Ehrnschwender, Linda
    INFOhio / LEECA
  362. Heckman-Spear, Laura
    Lakewood City Schools
  363. Wantage, Mark
    Ohio School Facilities Commission
  364. Pool, Brian
    National Trail LSD
  365. Walter, Christine
    Mt. Healthy High School
  366. Moehring, Tami
    Minnesota Historical Society
  367. Leibovitz, Mike
    Enterasys
  368. Gambol, Lee
    Cleveland Museum Of Natural History
  369. Merritt, Chris
    Kettering City Schools
  370. Longbery, Bret
    Metropolitan Educational Council
  371. Perry, Heidi
    National Trail Middle School
  372. West, Dj
    Glencoe/McGraw-Hill
  373. Jackson, Tom
    Lightspeed Systems
  374. Sheridan, Mary
    Pickerington Local School District
  375. Gerstmann, Peter
    Game Developer
  376. Macklin, Colleen
    Parsons, The New School For Desgin In NYC
  377. Bowditch, John
    Ohio University's, Scripps College Of Communications, GRID
  378. Simrak, Dan
    ShinnyDoor
  379. Trent, Kevin
    Apex Learning
  380. Rapp, Valarie
    Indian Lake Middle School
  381. Cortes, Anthony
    Extron Electtronics
  382. Shrewsberry, Kelli
    Teaching & Learning Collaborative
  383. Curts, Eric
    North Canton City Schools
  384. Grimm, Nadine
    Educational Service Center Of Cuyahoga County
  385. Hamman, David
    Medina High School
  386. Lippincott, Karon
    Medina High School
  387. Vukovic, Mark
    CTEC Of Licking County
  388. Hanson, Rich
    ByteSpeed
  389. Coble, Bryan
    SchoolDude.Com
  390. Slaven, Chip
    Alliance For Excellent Education
  391. Wilson, Melanie
    Treca
  392. Cramer, Patty
    Coshocton City Schools
  393. Rutz, Eugene
    University Of Cincinnati
  394. Stanko, Donald
    Digital Innocence Recovery Group
  395. Luscre, Anthony
    Mogadore Local Schools
  396. Bullar, Ann
    Mariemont Schools
  397. Davis, Lauren
    Hilliard City School District
  398. Willyerd, Angela
    Circleville City Schools
  399. Bokovitz, Michael
    Mayfield City Schools
  400. Bridgman, Heather
    Ocali
  401. Suter, Mark
    Pandora-Gilboa Schools
  402. Kania, Patrick
    Perkins Local Schools
  403. Simmons, Julie
    Columbus Academy
  404. Gavin, Gordon
    Middle School
  405. Donofe, Stephanie
    Westerville City Schools
  406. Berezina-Blackburn, Vita
    Ohio State University
  407. Ahlqvist, Ola
    Ohio State University
  408. Strouse, Emily
    Ohio State University
  409. Doughman, Randall
    Mason City Schools
  410. Mansel-Pleydell, John
    North West Ohio Computer Association
  411. Rogers, Jan
    Ocali
  412. Metzger-Galloway, Sharon
    Retired
  413. Thoman, Jeff
    Tolles Career & Technical Center
  414. Aubrecht, Michelle
    Game Based Learning Specialist
  415. Meyer, Stephanie
    Marion City Schools
  416. Thomas, Travis
    Dasl
  417. Hanasky, Wendy
    ACE Digital Academy
  418. Williams, Matthew
    Kent State University
  419. Roush, Michael
    Region 14 State Support Team
  420. Fries-Gaither, Jessica
    Ohio State University
  421. Trusty, Alvin
    The University Of Findlay